• Wedstrijd programma komende 30 dagen

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    za 25-sep.regulier09:30ST Steen/Koewacht JO10-2 - SJO HSVC'20 JO10-2JMveld 1
    za 02-okt.regulier09:30SJO HSVC'20 JO10-2JM - Breskens JO10-1JMSportpark SDO'63 veld 1
    za 02-okt.regulier09:30SJO HSVC'20 JO8-2JM - Terneuzen JO8-2veld 4
    za 02-okt.regulier09:30Vogelwaarde JO8-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO8-1veld 1
    za 02-okt.regulier10:00SJO HSVC'20 JO10-1 - Terneuzense Boys JO10-1veld 4
    za 02-okt.regulier10:00SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO19-2 - SJO HSVC'20 JO19-2veld 1
    za 02-okt.regulier10:20SJO HSVC'20 JO12-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO12-1veld 2
    za 02-okt.regulier11:00SJO HSVC'20 JO14-1 - ODIO JO14-1JMSportpark SDO'63 veld 1
    za 02-okt.regulier11:00Vogelwaarde JO12-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO12-2veld 1
    za 02-okt.regulier11:15SJO HSVC'20 JO14-2 - Yerseke JO14-1veld 1
    za 02-okt.regulier11:15ST Hoofdplaat/Biervliet JO12-1JM - SJO HSVC'20 JO12-3veld 1
    za 02-okt.regulier11:30Kloetinge JO15-2 - SJO HSVC'20 JO15-1C.H. (Cor) Lagendijk49.4.
    za 02-okt.regulier12:30SJO HSVC'20 JO13-1 - Luctor Heinkenszand JO13-1veld 2
    za 02-okt.regulier14:30SJO HSVC'20 JO19-1 - Kloetinge JO19-3veld 1
    za 02-okt.regulier14:30Terneuzen JO17-2 - SJO HSVC'20 JO17-1veld 3
    za 09-okt.regulier09:30SJO HSVC'20 JO9-1 - Ria W JO9-1veld 4
    za 09-okt.regulier09:30SJO HSVC'20 JO10-2JM - Vogelwaarde JO10-1veld 3
    za 09-okt.regulier09:30SJO HSVC'20 JO8-1 - Terneuzense Boys JO8-2Sportpark SDO'63 veld 1
    za 09-okt.regulier09:30HVV'24 JO8-2 - SJO HSVC'20 JO8-2JMveld 1
    za 09-okt.regulier10:00MZC'11 JO13-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO13-1veld 1
    za 09-okt.regulier10:15SJO HSVC'20 JO12-3 - Terneuzense Boys JO12-3veld 2
    za 09-okt.regulier10:15Luctor Heinkenszand JO14-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO14-1veld 1
    za 09-okt.regulier10:30Terneuzense Boys JO12-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO12-1Veld 3A24
    za 09-okt.regulier11:00ST Cadzand/Groede JO14-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO14-2veld 1
    za 09-okt.regulier11:00SJO HPC'16 JO10-1JM - SJO HSVC'20 JO10-1veld 2
    za 09-okt.regulier11:15SJO HSVC'20 JO12-2 - SJO HPC'16 JO12-2JMSportpark SDO'63 veld 1
    za 09-okt.regulier12:00Luctor Heinkenszand JO19-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO19-1veld 4
    za 09-okt.regulier12:30SJO HSVC'20 JO17-1 - ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO17-1veld 1
    za 09-okt.regulier13:30SJO HSVC'20 JO15-1 - Terneuzense Boys JO15-1Sportpark SDO'63 veld 1
    za 09-okt.regulier14:30SJO HSVC'20 JO19-2 - Bevelanders JO19-1veld 1